Logo
If any please mail to us at sales@j2jsoftwaresolutions.com
   Forgot Password?  
  HOME BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES API PLANS REGISTER SERVICES HOW TO PAY CONTACT US  
OnlineJ2J Prepaid mobile, dth and datacard recharge OnlineJ2J postpaid mobile, landline, insurance and electricity bill payments OnlineJ2J Recharge OnlineJ2J Recharge OnlineJ2J Recharge
Retailer
Earn 3.00% Common Flat commission for all prepaid mobile, dth, datacard & bus ticket booking.Bill Pay for postpaid mobile/landline/electricity & Insurance policy with lowest surcharge @ Rs. 2.50/Bill. More...
Reseller (White-Label)
To start own recharge, billpayment and busticket website with your band name. Commission Slab upto 4.30%, create unlimited users, sub-resellers, super-resellers. No need to maintain servers, softwares More...
API Service
We are providing API for Recharges & Bill Payments with Single Account. API helps to integrate your portal as you want. Single API helps to manage all our available services. API Common Commission upto 3.80%More...
Affiliate Programs
You can Earn Monthly Rs. 15,000 and more, No Investment, 100% Genuine & secure Guarantee income through online to spend few minutes per day. Powerfull Reporting tool, monthly payout etc., More...
out services
Single Balance To Manage All Services
Mobile Recharge Mobile Recharge DTH Recharge DTH Recharge Datacard Recharge Data-Card Recharge Bus Ticket Booking Bus Ticket Booking    
Postpaid Bill Payment Postpaid Mobile Bill Landline Bill Payment Landline Bill Insurance Bill Payment Insurance Policy Electricity Bill Payment Electricity Bill    

Privacy Policy

We J2J Software Solutions., are registered at Nagercoil, Kanyakumari Dist, One of our product is Online J2J Recharge hereinafter referred to as OnlineJ2J. At OnlineJ2J, we value your trust & respect your privacy. This Privacy Policy provides you with details about the manner in which your data is collected, stored & used by us. You are advised to read this Privacy Policy carefully. By visiting OnlineJ2J's website/WAP site/applications you expressly give us consent to use & disclose your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree to the terms of the policy, please do not use or access OnlineJ2J website, WAP site or mobile applications.

Note: Our privacy policy may change at any time without prior notification. To make sure that you are aware of any changes, kindly review the policy periodically. This Privacy Policy shall apply uniformly to OnlineJ2J desktop website, OnlineJ2J mobile WAP site & OnlineJ2J mobile applications

General

We will not sell, share or rent your personal information to any 3rd party or use your email address/mobile number for unsolicited emails and/or SMS. Any emails and/or SMS sent by OnlineJ2J will only be in connection with the provision of agreed services & products and this Privacy Policy.

Periodically, we may reveal general statistical information about OnlineJ2J & its users, such as number of visitors, number and type of goods and services purchased, etc.

We reserve the right to communicate your personal information to any third party that makes a legally-compliant request for its disclosure.

Personal Information

Personal Information means and includes all information that can be linked to a specific individual or to identify any individual, such as name, address, mailing address, telephone number, email ID, credit card number, cardholder name, card expiration date, information about your mobile phone, DTH service, data card, electricity connection, Smart Tags and any details that may have been voluntarily provide by the user in connection with availing any of the services on OnlineJ2J

When you browse through OnlineJ2J, we may collect information regarding the domain and host from which you access the internet, the Internet Protocol [IP] address of the computer or Internet service provider [ISP] you are using, and anonymous site statistical data.

Use of Personal Information

We use personal information to provide you with services & products you explicitly requested for, to resolve disputes, troubleshoot concerns, help promote safe services, collect money, measure consumer interest in our services, inform you about offers, products, services, updates, customize your experience, detect & protect us against error, fraud and other criminal activity, enforce our terms and conditions, etc.

We also use your contact information to send you offers based on your previous orders and interests.

We may occasionally ask you to complete optional online surveys. These surveys may ask you for contact information and demographic information (like zip code, age, gender, etc.). We use this data to customize your experience at OnlineJ2J, providing you with content that we think you might be interested in and to display content according to your preferences.

Cookies

A "cookie" is a small piece of information stored by a web server on a web browser so it can be later read back from that browser. OnlineJ2J uses cookie and tracking technology depending on the features offered. No personal information will be collected via cookies and other tracking technology; however, if you previously provided personally identifiable information, cookies may be tied to such information. Aggregate cookie and tracking information may be shared with third parties.

Links to Other Sites

Our site links to other websites that may collect personally identifiable information about you. OnlineJ2J is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of those linked websites.

Security

OnlineJ2J has stringent security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information under our control. Whenever you change or access your account information, we offer the use of a secure server. Once your information is in our possession we adhere to strict security guidelines, protecting it against unauthorized access.

Consent

By using OnlineJ2J and/or by providing your information, you consent to the collection and use of the information you disclose on OnlineJ2J in accordance with this Privacy Policy, including but not limited to your consent for sharing your information as per this privacy policy.

The name and contact details of the Grievance Officer are provided below:
Mr. Antoney Irudhaya Jeyaraj
Email: sales@j2jsoftwaresolutions.com
Time: Mon - Sat (9:00 am - 6:00 pm)






OnlineJ2J Android Application
Try Our Onlline Recharge Portal
http://recharge.onlinej2j.com
For Using Credit/Debit Cards & Internet Banking
You will Earn 1% for each success transaction To Run with your own website with own brand name (recharge.yourdomain.com). No need purcahse credits, No Need Stock. Join Now.

Business Plans

Documentation & Features

Benefits

  • Start Business within 5 Minutes
  • Single Balance to manage all services
  • Instant Recharge lessthan 5sec.
  • Earn Commissions from Recharges/Bus Ticket Booking
  • Major Bill payment Services
  • Unlimited Transactions
  • Powerfull Control Panel

Our Services

How To Pay

 Bank Transfer: FT/NEFT/RTGS/IMPS Payment Gateway

EBS You can pay using Credit Cards | Debit Cards | Net Banking | Cash Cards